Search

Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 16th December 2023

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BIT RACEY R7 - ALBURY 13 57.5 JOSH RICHARDS (15) CRAIG WEEDING
A GOOD YARN R4 - COLAC 1 60.0 TOM MADDEN (8) MERVYN MCKENZIE
AAZZA R3 - DONCASTER 8 73.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) MRS R DOBBIN
ABB ROY R3 - MOREE 7 58.0 CAMILLE HOULGATTE (10) MICHAEL HEMMINGS
ABI'S GIRL R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 BENJAMIN OSMOND (11) ALLAN KEHOE
ABOUNDING R8 - EAGLE FARM 9 55.0 MARTIN HARLEY (8) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
ABOUT LAST NIGHT R1 - TE RAPA 7 56.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
ABRUZZO MIA R3 - NEWCASTLE 7 58.0 CLIFFORD LEE (9) M DODS
ACADEMY AWARD R5 - TE RAPA 6 58.0 SAM SPRATT (3) STEPHEN MARSH
ACAPPELLA SUN R5 - RANDWICK 13 57.0 AMY MCLUCAS (11) MATTHEW DALE
ACAPPELLA SUN R6 - RANDWICK 4 57.5 (14) MATTHEW DALE
ACCREDITED R6 - RANDWICK 7 55.0 RORY HUTCHINGS (12) JOSEPH PRIDE
ACE COMMAND R5 - ASCOT 8 56.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (4) M SANTICH
ACE OF LACE R2 - BENALLA 14 56.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (10) MATHEW ELLERTON
ACHNAMARA R1 - NEWCASTLE 9 60.5 JOHN EGAN (7) P A KIRBY
ACONCAGUA MOUNTAIN R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 60.5 ANDREW MULLEN (4) IAIN JARDINE
ACOUSTIX R6 - MACKAY 10 54.0 (3) JOAO CAMPEAO
ACT OF ROYALTY R4 - MACKAY 12 55.0 TASHA CHAMBERS (10) TRACY SIMMONS
ACT OF ROYALTY R5 - MACKAY 8 54.0 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (10) TRACY SIMMONS
ACTIMON R11 - SEOUL 1 57.0 PARK HYUN WOO (1) TONY JEAN CASTANHEIRA
ADAMAS PRINCE R4 - GLADSTONE 4 55.0 NIKKI OLZARD (6) LEE KIERNAN
ADELAIDE'S DIAMOND R6 - BENALLA 4 58.5 CONNOR MURTAGH (1) ANDREW DALE
ADELATION R2 - NANANGO 1 59.5 HANNAH PHILLIPS (3) AMANDA PARK
ADMIRAL D R4 - NEWCASTLE 5 54.0 CAMERON HARDIE (2) R A FAHEY
ADRETT R3 - BENALLA 12 57.0 PAUL GATT (7) Leon & Troy Corstens
ADWAN R5 - DEAUVILLE 10 58.5 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT (16) NICOLAS CAULLERY
AGENT OF MAYHEM R6 - GOLD COAST POLY 6 59.5 ELIONE CHAVES (8) GARY DOUGHTY
AGEY BABE R6 - TE RAPA 8 57.0 KOZZI ASANO (8) DAVINA WADDELL
AGNI RADIANCE R5 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (8) SHIGENORI ITO
AHTOHALLAN R5 - HEALESVILLE 10 65.0 CAITLIN KING (1) ADAM BURNS
AIDENABET R4 - MACKAY 2 61.5 (11) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
AIMEE DE SIVOLA R3 - HEREFORD 7 71.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) MRS J WILLIAMS
AIR STAR JOY R6 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 RYO KOSUGI (5) Y YANO
AKEED'S GIRL R2 - NANANGO 5 57.5 L J MILLER (1) AMANDA PARK
AKENATOR R5 - DEAUVILLE 11 57.5 MARIE VELON (6) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
AL ALAALI R1 - DEAUVILLE 6 58.0 DORIAN PROVOST (12) NICOLAS CAULLERY
AL MAGICO R7 - ASCOT 17 54.0 (14) TOM PIKE
AL QADAM R8 - DEAUVILLE 9 57.5 TONY PICCONE (4) P & F MONFORT
AL QUEPONE R2 - ESPERANCE 2 59.0 BRAYDEN GAERTH (7) JOSH BROWN
ALASSAK R6 - COLAC 4 58.5 KATE WALTERS (2) SAMANTHA JEFFREYS
ALASTOR R1 - NEWCASTLE 6 56.5 LOUISE DAY (2) JOHN COOPER
ALBANJO R6 - MOREE 4 61.0 WENDY PEEL (2) PADDY CUNNINGHAM
ALBATROSS R6 - ASCOT PARK 11 54.0 ROHAN MUDHOO (5) KELVIN TYLER
ALBAZINGA R3 - ASCOT PARK 9 56.5 SAMANTHA WYNNE (8) SOPHIE PRICE
ALBURQ R9 - EAGLE FARM 9 54.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (1) BRIAN SMITH
ALCOOTA ANGEL R4 - COFFS HARBOUR 8 57.0 LUKE ROLLS (9) SCOTT HENLEY
ALEXANDER JAMES R3 - NEWCASTLE 9 57.0 TOM EAVES (1) M HERRINGTON
ALFA LILY R2 - TOOWOOMBA 6 57.5 SAVANNAH MCCANN (4) MICHAEL NOLAN
ALFA WHITEBURD R5 - NEWCASTLE 11 58.5 TOM EAVES (5) CRAIG LIDSTER
ALFRISTON R5 - TE RAPA 4 58.5 RYAN ELLIOT (4) CHRIS WOOD
ALHAMBRA LAD R2 - CAULFIELD 3 55.0 BILLY EGAN (4) PATRICK PAYNE
ALICE KITTY R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 61.0 MR JACK GILLIGAN (10) MATT CRAWLEY
ALKALIST R3 - COLAC 6 57.5 LINDA MEECH (8) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ALL BEANS R8 - GAWLER 5 58.0 MARGARET COLLETT (2) JUSTIN PICKERING
ALL EYES ON ME R1 - SEOUL 11 54.0 JO SANG BEOM (11) CHOI YONG GEON
ALL GIRLS SPARKLE R3 - TOOWOOMBA 15 56.0 (7) MATT KROPP
ALL GIRLS SPARKLE R4 - TOOWOOMBA 10 55.0 OLIVIA KENDAL (7) MATT KROPP
ALL IN BLACKBERRY R6 - TRENTHAM 12 55.5 LILY SUTHERLAND (5) KEVIN MYERS
ALL SHOOK UP R7 - TE RAPA 5 58.0 VIN COLGAN (5) STEPHEN RALPH
ALL THAT BLING R1 - COFFS HARBOUR 8 55.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (8) BRETT BELLAMY
ALL UNDER CONTROL R2 - HEREFORD 11 66.5 HARRY KIMBER (0) SHEILA LEWIS
ALLEGIANCE R5 - ASCOT 13 54.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (10) C G WILLIS
ALLUSIVE EVE R6 - COFFS HARBOUR 14 57.5 KASIE STANLEY (7) JOHN SHELTON
ALNOORY STAR R6 - DEAUVILLE 10 56.0 ANTOINE SUBIAS (6) P & F MONFORT
ALONG THE RIVER R5 - CAULFIELD 3 60.5 DANIEL MOOR (3) M & L CERCHI
ALTEZ R4 - COFFS HARBOUR 5 57.5 NORIYUKI MASUDA (11) CATHY CHAPMAN
ALTRUIST R7 - CAULFIELD 7 56.0 WIREMU PINN (4) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
ALWAYS FREE R1 - KENILWORTH 8 62.0 S H FENI (8) JUSTIN SNAITH
ALWAYS HUNTING R5 - MOREE 1 59.0 BILLY CRAY (8) PETER SINCLAIR
ALWAYS WELCOME R4 - DEAUVILLE 4 58.0 MARIE VELON (12) LOUIS BAUDRON
AMANECER R6 - COFFS HARBOUR 8 59.0 JON GRISEDALE (13) INDIANA TURNER
AMAZING EAGLE R1 - RANDWICK 1 58.0 TIM CLARK (5) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
AMBER GLIDE R4 - ASCOT 3 56.5 JOSEPH AZZOPARDI (3) ROSS PRICE
AMBER ISLAND R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 58.5 MISS LAURA PEARSON (4) DAVID LOUGHNANE
AMITY GAL R1 - EAGLE FARM 4 60.5 CEJAY GRAHAM (2) DAVID VANDYKE
AMITY GAL R4 - EAGLE FARM 4 58.5 (7) DAVID VANDYKE
AMNERIS R4 - DEAUVILLE 14 54.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (14) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
AMNESTY R6 - RANDWICK 1 59.5 JETT STANLEY (13) ANNABEL NEASHAM
AN BRADAN FEASA R1 - CHELTENHAM 2 71.5 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) JACK JONES
ANAFTERNOONDELIGHT R2 - ASCOT PARK 14 55.0 G A JOGOO (10) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
ANAZONE R5 - MOREE 9 57.0 SHAYLEIGH INGELSE (1) MICHELLE FLEMING
ANELA R5 - TE RAPA 13 56.5 ULRIKA HOLMQUIST (1) SIMON & KATRINA ALEXANDER
ANEMACORE R2 - EAGLE FARM 3 58.5 MICHAEL RODD (7) SHAUN DWYER
ANGE DE REVE R8 - ASCOT PARK 16 55.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (17) STEVEN PRINCE
ANGEL OF LIGHT R3 - RANDWICK 8 56.5 TOMMY BERRY (5) M, W & J HAWKES
ANGELICA CATALANI R2 - NEWCASTLE 6 58.0 TOM EAVES (3) DAVID & NICOLA BARRON
ANKLE ROLEX R2 - DARWIN 2 59.5 STAN TSAIKOS (9) PATRICK JOHNSTON
ANODE R1 - RANDWICK 2 58.0 RACHEL KING (4) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
ANOLINE R7 - DEAUVILLE 10 54.5 GLEN MEURY (1) MATHIEU BRASME
ANOTHER DEMON R2 - ESPERANCE 5 54.0 ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER (3) HELEN HARDING
ANOTHER JACK R2 - MACKAY 1 60.0 ASHLEY BUTLER (13) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
ANOTHER MOON R9 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 WADA JOJI (1) SATOSHI SAITO
ANOTHER ONE R7 - RANDWICK 5 55.5 DANNY BEASLEY (1) GARY COLVIN
ANOTHER PEDRILLE R4 - COFFS HARBOUR 9 57.0 BEN LOOKER (10) RENITA BEATON
ANTARCTIC PRIDE R3 - MOREE 8 55.5 MITCH STAPLEFORD (3) SALLY TORRENS
ANTEQUERA R8 - COLAC 7 58.0 MADISON LLOYD (3) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
ANYANG CHEONDUNG R6 - SEOUL 5 52.0 PARK EUL WOON (5) HONG DAE YOU
ANYHARMINASKING R4 - DONCASTER 2 75.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) JONJO O'NEILL
AOI KOKI R12 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (2) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
APACHE STAR R2 - GAWLER 1 62.5 SHERIDAN CLARKE (5) PHILLIP STOKES
APERITIVO R3 - CAULFIELD 8 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (5) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
APEROL SPRINT R6 - BENALLA 8 55.0 MS ROSE HAMMOND (10) KELVIN BOURKE
APONI R2 - NEWCASTLE 10 56.0 (8) CRAIG ROBERTS
APPELLANT R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 60.0 JACK MITCHELL (12) CHARLIE FELLOWES
APPLE SCHNAPPS R2 - ESPERANCE 1 63.5 CASSEY MARTINAN (6) D R PATEMAN
APPPLEBY R7 - CAULFIELD 11 54.5 DANIEL MOOR (2) GREG EURELL
APRES LA MER R5 - CAULFIELD 9 57.0 TEODORE NUGENT (9) DEAN BINAISSE
APRICUS R2 - COLAC 1 59.5 AMY HERRMANN (5) CLINT MARSHALL
AQUILA SKY R4 - DONCASTER 9 66.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) S ALLWOOD
ARABESQUE PENCHEE R8 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (8) KIYOAKI SASAKI
ARAMAYO R7 - RANDWICK 8 54.0 JASON COLLETT (14) SAM KAVANAGH
ARAMOSO R7 - GAWLER 6 57.5 S METCALFE (7) EMMA HUBBARD
ARBELOUR R2 - BENALLA 5 58.0 CORY PARISH (12) ANDREW DALE
ARCEUS R7 - ASCOT PARK 14 54.0 ROOPESH JAUN (11) KELVIN TYLER
ARCH MEMORY R5 - SEOUL 2 52.0 LEE HYEOK (2) SHIM SEUNG TAE
ARCHER'S TREASURE R4 - GLADSTONE 5 55.0 DENNISL BAKER (3) JULIEANN LANCASTER
ARDITO CITY R7 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (3) MASATO HAYASHI
ARDROE R1 - TRENTHAM 1 59.0 LILY SUTHERLAND (10) LISA LATTA
ARE U WISE TO THAT R2 - CHELTENHAM 4 70.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
ARGO MUJEOK R7 - SEOUL 2 54.0 PARK JAE I (2) CHOI YONG GEON
ARGO SMILE R11 - SEOUL 10 54.0 O SU CHEOL (10) CHOI YONG GEON
ARIS ARIS R4 - TE RAPA 6 53.0 WARREN KENNEDY (1) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
ARMINO R7 - TE RAPA 2 59.0 JOE DOYLE (7) ANDREW FORSMAN
AROMATIC R8 - TE RAPA 2 55.0 OPIE BOSSON (10) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
AROWN R3 - DEAUVILLE 1 62.5 DORIAN PROVOST (13) LOIC EDON
ARROANCE R3 - HEALESVILLE 1 68.5 HENRY JAGGARD (4) MICK BELL
ART OF SABRAGE R7 - ASCOT 12 54.0 PATRICK CARBERY (4) SIMON A MILLER
ARTFUL GIRL R7 - TOOWOOMBA 5 57.0 M POTGIETER (7) KEVIN KEMP
ARTS OBJECT R2 - EAGLE FARM 8 58.0 ANGELA JONES (1) KURT GOLDMAN
ARUGAMAMA R5 - GAWLER 2 59.5 JASON HOLDER (1) ANDREW GLUYAS
ASHMOLEAN R4 - CHINCHILLA 8 57.5 COREY SUTHERLAND (9) MARK CURRIE
ASHMOLEAN R5 - TOOWOOMBA 6 56.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (6) MARK CURRIE
ASHTAR GATE R7 - COLAC 1 60.0 HARRY GRACE (1) DOUG WHITWORTH
ASPIRANT R7 - DEAUVILLE 2 58.0 LEA BAILS (5) MARCEL ROLLAND
ASSI JANGGUN R4 - SEOUL 2 53.0 LEE HYEON JONG (2) CHOI YONG GEON
AUCUNRISQUE R3 - CHELTENHAM 3 72.5 REX DINGLE (0) C GORDON
AUNTY HAZEL R1 - NANANGO 5 59.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (4) STEPHEN KIRKWOOD
AUSBRED YAHOO R2 - COFFS HARBOUR 4 59.0 MATTHEW PALMER (10) NOEL MAYFIELD-SMITH
AUSSIE NUGGET R3 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 BEN THOMPSON (2) TONY GOLLAN
AVENUE OF STARS R6 - GOLD COAST POLY 1 65.0 EMILY LANG (5) JONNY FIELD
AVITUS R2 - ASCOT PARK 1 60.0 AKSHAY BALLOO (11) S WOODSFORD
AVONE R8 - EAGLE FARM 14 55.0 ANGELA JONES (12) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
AWAIT THE STORM R6 - CHINCHILLA 5 59.0 JOSH ADAMS (4) LINDSAY HATCH
AWAYGOESTHEBUNNY R4 - MOREE 1 59.0 WENDY PEEL (9) PETER SINCLAIR
AWESOME LAD R2 - RANDWICK 1 60.0 TIM CLARK (4) JASON DEAMER
AWESOME LAD R3 - EAGLE FARM 3 55.5 (11) JASON DEAMER
AWESOME NATALIE R2 - SEOUL 1 53.0 KIM HYO JUNG (1) SONG MOON GIL
AXELBATCHFOLEY R2 - KING ISLAND 5 61.0 JAMIE GIBBONS (3) J F TAYLOR
AXL R10 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 CORNE ORFFER (1) W A NEL
AYNAT R6 - TOOWOOMBA 12 56.5 (6) NEIL HOCKING
AYRTON R9 - ASCOT 10 59.0 DAMIAN LANE (11) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
AYVA'S REWARD R2 - MOREE 6 55.0 BILLY CRAY (1) SUE BIGG
BABELICIOUS R2 - KENILWORTH 1 57.0 ALDO DOMEYER (1) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BABY ALEX R6 - GAWLER 6 59.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (12) ANDREW CLARKEN
BABY PARIS R9 - ASCOT 14 57.0 PETER KNUCKEY (2) C H WEBSTER
BACK IN ACTION R7 - COLAC 2 60.0 NEIL FARLEY (3) VANESSA HUTCHINSON
BACK ON THE LASH R5 - CHELTENHAM 9 64.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) M KEIGHLEY
BAD WOLF R3 - ASCOT 3 59.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (6) ASHLEY MALEY
BAG OF WHITT R2 - GOLD COAST POLY 4 58.5 DANNY PEISLEY (3) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
BAILEYS ON ROCKS R1 - TRENTHAM 7 55.5 JIM CHUNG (9) JOHN BARY
BAILEYS WARRIOR R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 58.5 GINA MANGAN (3) D FAULKNER
BALALALALALALA R8 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (5) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
BALBOA R1 - CHELTENHAM 3 71.5 HARRY REED (0) A CHARLTON
BAMYAN BUDDHA R9 - GAWLER 6 58.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (4) GRANT YOUNG
BANKROLL R5 - BENALLA 14 60.0 SHIRLEY HUNTER (14) PETER BURGUN
BARATHEON R7 - KENILWORTH 7 54.0 KEANEN STEYN (7) P BOTHA
BARBWIRE BABY R1 - COLAC 6 57.5 TOM MADDEN (10) S R FISHER
BARDOLINO R5 - KENILWORTH 4 58.5 K MATSUNYANE (4) BRETT CRAWFORD
BARON DE MIDLETON R3 - CHELTENHAM 4 68.5 JOHN HENRY BROOKE (0) BRIAN ELLISON
BARRABOOL R1 - KING ISLAND 5 60.5 JAMIE GIBBONS (6) J F TAYLOR
BARRAMEDA R5 - DEAUVILLE 16 56.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (12) J PHELIPPON
BARRETTA R9 - CAULFIELD 10 54.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
BARRICHELLO R4 - DONCASTER 6 69.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) DONALD MCCAIN JNR
BARRINGER R4 - HEALESVILLE 4 65.0 DYLAN DEAN (2) DANI WALKER
BARRYMORE R5 - CHINCHILLA 12 55.0 MS BROOK RICHARDSON (12) GEOFFREY SCHRADER
BARTY AYA R5 - DARWIN 9 55.0 STAN TSAIKOS (4) PATRICK JOHNSTON
BASIL'S BOW R5 - NANANGO 1 62.5 CHRIS MEEHAN (1) T J DOUGALL
BASSOROC R5 - TE RAPA 8 57.0 M MCNAB (7) STEPHEN MARSH
BAT PAD R4 - DARWIN 6 55.0 STAN TSAIKOS (3) MARK NYHAN
BATAHI R4 - BENALLA 10 55.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (5) JODY THOMPSON
BATEAU BAY R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 57.0 LAURA COUGHLAN (8) P A KIRBY
BATHGATE R7 - HEREFORD 2 70.0 LEWIS STONES (0) T H WESTON
BATTLE CREEK R6 - FUNABASHI 7 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (7) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
BATTLE IT OUT R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 75.5 C G O'DWYER (0) CONOR O'DWYER
BATTLE SECRET R5 - TRENTHAM 9 54.0 KATE HERCOCK (3) BILL THURLOW
BAY WAVE R4 - COLAC 8 58.5 ARRON LYNCH (3) ANDREW HOMANN
BEA A ROCA R3 - TE RAPA 10 54.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (10) D & B WEATHERLEY
BEAN A PLEASURE R9 - TE RAPA 13 55.0 (15) G VILE
BEAR CLAWS R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 ROSSA RYAN (7) A RALPH
BEATLEMANIA R2 - NANANGO 6 57.5 MS K GATES (12) BARRY GILL
BEAU BALKO R5 - HEREFORD 2 72.0 ANGUS CHELEDA (0) P F NICHOLLS
BEAUFORT PARK R6 - EAGLE FARM 1 62.0 MARTIN HARLEY (9) L D KELLY
BEAUTIFUL HWASEONG R4 - SEOUL 8 55.0 JEONG JEONG HEE (8) LEE GWAN HO
BEAUTY CHOICE R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 57.0 BILLY GARRITTY (9) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
BEAUTY CRUSADE R4 - MACAU 4 58.0 M TANAKA (11) G ALLENDORF
BEEFEATERS R2 - TOOWOOMBA 1 60.0 JASON TAYLOR (2) CHARLIE WESTON
BEEHUNTER R8 - CAULFIELD 2 64.5 WIREMU PINN (2) JOHN SADLER
BEL AIR R8 - CAULFIELD 3 61.5 JAMIE MOTT (7) A & S FREEDMAN
BELACON R5 - TOOWOOMBA 3 58.0 LESLIE TILLEY (12) NICHOLAS BECK
BELGRANO BELLE R6 - ASCOT 5 56.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (6) TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI
BELINSKOV R7 - DEAUVILLE 1 59.0 MICKAEL FOREST (10) ROBERTO C. MONTENEGRO
BELLA RAGAZZA R2 - TE RAPA 7 55.0 JOE DOYLE (4) ANDREW FORSMAN
BELLA SIGNORA R1 - GOLD COAST POLY 7 55.0 EMILY LANG (7) TARYN CHURCHILL
BELLADEEL R6 - NEWCASTLE 7 55.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (3) TERRY DRAYTON
BELLADONNA LILY R8 - TRENTHAM 10 56.5 COURTNEY BARNES (4) R PATTERSON
BELLE R8 - DEAUVILLE 16 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (14) LUCIE PONTOIR
BELLE D'AMOUR R5 - DEAUVILLE 12 57.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (13) STEPHAN CERULIS
BELLEBEAN R4 - COFFS HARBOUR 10 57.0 COURTNEY BELLAMY (1) W LAWSON
BELLES BENEFIT R6 - HEREFORD 8 71.0 HARRY BANNISTER (0) B I CASE
BELLE'S FANTASY R6 - ESPERANCE 4 59.0 ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER (8) D R HARRISON
BELLMAN R4 - BENALLA 1 63.0 LUKE CARTWRIGHT (1) ANDREW DALE
BELLO MIO R5 - TE RAPA 1 60.0 OPIE BOSSON (8) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
BELLUCCI R2 - TRENTHAM 4 57.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (3) PETER DIDHAM
BELMIA R4 - CAULFIELD 9 55.5 BEAU MERTENS (7) JAMIE EDWARDS
BELROSE EXPRESS R6 - MOREE 13 55.0 ZOE HUNT (9) GRAEME WATTS
BEN STARS R3 - GLADSTONE 4 59.5 C LENNON (1) ROSS VAGG
BENEATH THE MOON R9 - KENILWORTH 2 53.0 KEANEN STEYN (2) P BOTHA
BENEFACTOR R4 - TRENTHAM 9 55.5 KATE HERCOCK (1) LISA LATTA
BEOLGYOWISU R4 - SEOUL 4 53.0 MOON SE YOUNG (4) CHOI YEONG JOO
BEOLMAL DAEJANG R11 - SEOUL 2 52.0 JO SANG BEOM (2) LUIGI-SALVATORE RICCARDI
BEPPE R4 - GLADSTONE 2 56.0 GEMMA HOGG (5) BILL TRIMBLE
BERMADEZ R9 - CAULFIELD 4 54.0 JYE MCNEIL (11) MICHAEL MORONEY
BERNAY R3 - COLAC 14 57.5 JAYLAH KENNEDY (5) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
BERTIE WOOSTER R6 - HEREFORD 4 74.5 MR B J POWELL (0) JOE TIZZARD
BEST FIELD R3 - FUNABASHI 6 55.0 RYO KOSUGI (6) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
BEST SCENARIO R1 - COLAC 7 57.5 MADISON LLOYD (5) CHRIS CALTHORPE
BEST SIDE R1 - CHINCHILLA 3 62.0 JOSH ADAMS (3) WAYNE BAKER
BEST SIDE R3 - CHINCHILLA 9 57.0 (4) WAYNE BAKER
BEST TAP R11 - SEOUL 9 53.0 SONG JAE CHUL (9) LEE HEE YOUNG
BESTOWER R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.5 DARRYL MCLELLAN (3) KRIS LEES
BETTER THAN ROSES R1 - NANANGO 16 55.5 (17) MARK CURRIE
BETTER THAN ROSES R2 - CHINCHILLA 6 59.0 COREY SUTHERLAND (8) MARK CURRIE
BETTER THAN ROSES R3 - NANANGO 6 59.0 ROB THORBURN (6) MARK CURRIE
BEWARE THE BOMB R2 - KENILWORTH 10 57.0 K MATSUNYANE (10) JUSTIN SNAITH
BIA TINNE R3 - ALBURY 4 59.0 MS FIONA SANDKUHL (8) PAT WIDDUP
BICEPS R1 - GLADSTONE 3 57.5 BRODIE MOFFAT (3) DAMIEN RIDEOUT
BIDEN R6 - HEALESVILLE 3 65.0 GRANT SECCOMBE (4) TROY KILGOWER
BIEDERMEIER R7 - TE RAPA 10 56.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (11) PETER GREY
BIELSA R4 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.0 SHANE GRAY (6) K A RYAN
BIE'RES R6 - CHINCHILLA 6 59.0 JACK BAKER (5) WAYNE NUGENT
BIG BADA BOOM R3 - ASCOT 1 60.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (9) ROY ROGERS
BIG BOYS CLUB R6 - MACAU 5 59.0 TESURI (10) W.K.LAM
BIG FEELINGS R6 - DARWIN 5 55.5 AARON SWEENEY (6) CHRIS POLLARD
BIG NOTER R1 - ESPERANCE 3 58.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (8) JOANNA OFFEN
BIG SCREEN R8 - ASCOT 7 56.0 TROY TURNER (11) J ERKELENS
BIG SWOOP R5 - ASCOT 9 56.5 BRAD PARNHAM (7) R J MALPASS
BIGTIME BRIDGET R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 HECTOR CROUCH (11) MICHAEL BELL
BILLIONDOLLARBABY R10 - RANDWICK 8 58.5 TOM SHERRY (9) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BILLY RAY R3 - ASCOT 2 59.5 MICHAEL POY (4) PETER FERNIE
BIN SHALAA R5 - ESPERANCE 9 54.0 MS S ALTIERI (7) GEORGIA GRANT
BIRDIE BOWERS R7 - NEWCASTLE 12 55.5 SHANE GRAY (9) D W THOMPSON
BIRDIEAGLE R3 - ASCOT 6 55.5 BRAD PARNHAM (3) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BIRMINGHAM R6 - GOLD COAST POLY 8 57.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (6) MARK PALMER
BITCOIN R4 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 TAITO MORI (3) Masaki Iwasaki
BJORN IRONSIDE R3 - KENILWORTH 5 59.5 ALDO DOMEYER (5) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
BLACK COSMO R5 - DEAUVILLE 1 60.0 MARYLINE EON (7) ANGEL SANCHEZ-MARTIN
BLACK HILLS R8 - DEAUVILLE 4 59.0 MARIE VELON (7) FRANÇOIS-XAVIER DE CHEVIGNY
BLACK HOLE SUN R1 - KENILWORTH 16 59.5 (16) P D WRENSCH
BLACK MARMALADE R3 - GAWLER 7 54.0 BEN PRICE (6) BRETT CAMPBELL
BLACK MESSIAH R1 - ALBURY 6 56.5 MS FIONA SANDKUHL (3) DWAYNE REID
BLACK PATH R9 - KENILWORTH 7 52.0 MUZI YENI (7) P D WRENSCH
BLACK SPIRIT R3 - ASCOT 9 54.5 KESHAW DHURUN (1) STEPHEN MILLER
BLACK ZOUS R5 - CAULFIELD 12 56.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) JEROME HUNTER
BLACKLOG R3 - EAGLE FARM 4 55.0 BAILEY WHEELER (10) SCOTT MORRISEY
BLASTING POWER R7 - MACAU 2 60.0 L LI (4) W L HOWELLS
BLAZING REBEL R6 - CAULFIELD 1 62.5 WIREMU PINN (13) DAVID BRIDEOAKE & MATT JENKINS
BLAZING TYCOON R6 - ASCOT 6 56.5 MADI DERRICK (8) BROCK LEWTHWAITE
BLEAKHOUSE BURTIE R2 - ASCOT PARK 12 56.0 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (5) MAURICE FORDE
BLEUET DE FRANCE R3 - COLAC 16 57.5 DYLAN TURNER (10) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
BLINDSIDE R1 - CHINCHILLA 7 59.0 RHIANNON PAYNE (2) CARMEL BAKER
BLISSFUL BELLE R3 - TRENTHAM 6 54.0 LISA ALLPRESS (3) JOHN BARY
BLIZZARD R10 - KENILWORTH 9 59.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (9) BRETT CRAWFORD
BLOODBLISTER R1 - CHINCHILLA 10 55.0 JACK BAKER (9) WAYNE NUGENT
BLOW DART R5 - RANDWICK 2 59.0 TIM CLARK (12) BRETT THOMPSON
BLOWIN IN THE WIND R2 - KENILWORTH 8 57.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (8) JUSTIN SNAITH
BLUE ACRES R6 - COFFS HARBOUR 1 61.5 LUKE ROLLS (3) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
BLUE CHIP GIRL R2 - COLAC 7 57.5 LINDA MEECH (9) MATT LAURIE
BLUE CUP R6 - CAULFIELD 2 62.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (12) BRIAN MCGRATH
BLUE GLITTER R5 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (3) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
BLUE HERO R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 61.5 FINLEY MARSH (8) A WINTLE
BLUE KENTUCKY MOON R6 - MACKAY 3 56.5 WARWICK SATHERLEY (5) G R GREEN
BLUE LAGOON R1 - ASCOT 1 58.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (2) SUE OLIVE
BLUE MOON R6 - CAULFIELD 7 59.5 MS CARLEEN HEFEL (7) MATT LAURIE
BLUE OSO R3 - FUNABASHI 5 55.0 AOI SHINOYA (5) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
BLUE SHARK R6 - HEREFORD 5 74.5 BENJAMIN MACEY (0) JONJO O'NEILL
BLUE SKY AT NIGHT R7 - TE RAPA 6 57.5 RYAN ELLIOT (4) SHELLEY HALE
BLUE SKY LANI R12 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 RYO KOSUGI (6) GEN HAYASHI
BLUEBELL GROVE R5 - NEWCASTLE 9 59.0 P J MCDONALD (3) ANDREW BALDING
BLUEPRINT R5 - TOOWOOMBA 4 57.5 LUKE TARRANT (5) BRYAN DAIS
BOARDIE R4 - GOLD COAST POLY 8 54.0 CASEY WADDELL (3) JOHN WALLACE
BODY PARTS R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 57.0 LAURA COUGHLAN (7) GEMMA TUTTY
BOLD ADMIRAL R1 - CHINCHILLA 11 55.0 (8) COLIN STORCH
BOLD COMIC R8 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (7) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD ZIP R4 - MACKAY 7 57.5 (12) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
BOLDINHO R10 - CAULFIELD 8 58.0 DYLAN B MCMONAGLE (9) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BOLSON R7 - MACAU 14 57.5 (0) W L HOWELLS
BOLT BY R9 - GAWLER 1 60.0 SHERIDAN CLARKE (3) JORDAN FREW
BOMAREA R5 - RANDWICK 16 54.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (9) MARC QUINN
BOMNALUI GIEOK R9 - SEOUL 4 52.0 HA JUNG HUN (4) SHIN SAM YOUNG
BON RETOUR R3 - DONCASTER 1 77.0 MR PADDY BARLOW (0) MARK WALFORD
BONBROOKE R1 - ALBURY 7 56.5 KAYLA NISBET (7) MITCHELL BEER
BOND STREET BEAU R2 - GAWLER 4 60.0 JAKE TOEROEK (3) W CLARKEN & N O'SHEA
BONDI BUBBLES R6 - ESPERANCE 9 57.5 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (6) D R HARRISON
BONNIE EV R3 - CHINCHILLA 7 60.0 AMY GRAHAM (11) WAYNE BAKER
BONNIE GANGSTER R9 - GAWLER 7 58.0 S METCALFE (10) GRANT KLUSKE
BON'S PRIDE R3 - DARWIN 3 59.5 VANESSA ARNOTT (2) JASON MANNING
BONTTAY R7 - CHELTENHAM 8 67.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
BOOK LAUNCH R4 - COLAC 9 58.0 JESSICA BOOTH (11) JOHN MCARTHUR
BOOM CRUSHER R5 - TOOWOOMBA 1 59.0 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (9) BILLY HEALEY
BOOMTOWN BOY R8 - TRENTHAM 3 59.5 KELLY MC CULLOCH (12) A BULL
BOOZEROO R5 - ESPERANCE 2 61.0 BRAYDEN GAERTH (8) JOSH BROWN
BOSS BANDIT R6 - CHINCHILLA 13 58.0 AMY GRAHAM (17) WAYNE BAKER
BOSTON OF TUFFY R6 - GOLD COAST POLY 9 57.0 (9) PETER ROBL
BOSTON ROCKS R6 - RANDWICK 10 54.0 TIM CLARK (3) NATHAN DOYLE
BOTANICA R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 MITCHELL BELL (6) M, W & J HAWKES
BOWERY BREEZE R2 - RANDWICK 3 58.0 JASON COLLETT (5) P & M CAVE
BOWERY BREEZE R3 - RANDWICK 1 59.0 ANDREW ADKINS (5) P & M CAVE
BOWLED ROAMER R2 - ALBURY 10 55.5 MATTHEW CAHILL (2) S SPACKMAN
BOWOOD R3 - NEWCASTLE 10 56.0 WILLIAM PYLE (10) MISS KATIE SCOTT
BOY BENNO R1 - ALBURY 1 59.0 SIMON MILLER (1) CRAIG WIDDISON
BRAVE ACTION R7 - GAWLER 1 60.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (4) GRANT YOUNG
BRAVE GLOW R1 - BENALLA 10 56.0 LUKE CARTWRIGHT (12) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
BRAVE HEART R2 - FUNABASHI 6 55.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (6) MASATO HAYASHI
BRAVE STRIKE R1 - ASCOT 7 56.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (6) SIMON A MILLER
BRAVO FLYER R7 - MACAU 6 55.5 K YU (7) S H CHEONG
BRAVO QIJI R1 - MACAU 11 53.0 KF CHOI (1) Y C FUNG
BRAZEN IDOL R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 59.0 BENOIT DE LA SAYETTE (4) JOHN BUTLER
BREAKING WAVES R4 - DONCASTER 10 64.5 MR B CARVER (0) A M HALES
BRENLYN'S TROOPER R5 - ALBURY 1 64.0 ALYSHA WARREN (6) ANDREW DALE
BRENLYN'S TROOPER R5 - BENALLA 2 63.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (10) ANDREW DALE
BRIGHTIA ANNA R2 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 TAITO MORI (4) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
BRILLIANT BADGER R2 - BENALLA 6 58.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (15) BEN BRISBOURNE
BRILLIANT QUESTION R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 13 64.5 RYAN TREACY (0) K A HEFFERNAN
BRING ME TO LIFE R6 - COFFS HARBOUR 11 58.5 MATTHEW MCGUREN (12) TONY NEWING
BRING THE CHAMPERS R7 - GOLD COAST POLY 7 56.5 WANDERSON D'AVILA (4) BEN AHRENS
BRINGME R2 - TOOWOOMBA 14 55.5 (11) B D AZEL
BRINGME R5 - GOLD COAST POLY 6 54.0 EMILY LANG (8) B D AZEL
BRINGYATICKET R4 - MACKAY 5 60.0 ASHLEY BUTLER (7) D K AMOS
BROADBEACH DANCER R2 - MOREE 7 55.0 CHELSEA HILLIER (9) MARK MASON
BROADWAY BOY R5 - CHELTENHAM 4 67.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BROOKLYN PIER R8 - ASCOT 9 54.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (9) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BROTHER LIAN'AN R5 - MACAU 4 56.5 L CORRALES (5) CWC
BRUNGLE RAIDER R6 - CAULFIELD 5 60.0 WILL PRICE (5) HENRY DWYER
BRYNNER R1 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.0 (10) JASON COYLE
BUDAWANG R6 - COFFS HARBOUR 16 55.0 (17) T J HIGGINS
BUFF IN DISGUISE R1 - NEWCASTLE 7 55.5 A CALDER (6) R T LEEMON
BUL HWASAN R8 - SEOUL 10 55.0 KIM A HYUN (10) LEE GWAN HO
BULL DIMPLE RUM R2 - TOOWOOMBA 12 56.5 (9) NEIL HOCKING
BULL DUST R4 - COLAC 7 59.0 ALANA KELLY (10) QUINTON SCOTT
BULLDOG DRUMMOND R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 61.0 JASON HART (10) GEORGE BOUGHEY
BULLET WING R8 - CAULFIELD 7 59.5 DYLAN B MCMONAGLE (6) BEN BRISBOURNE
BURGIE R6 - ASCOT PARK 5 55.0 C A CAMPBELL (3) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
BURNING BELL R4 - EAGLE FARM 12 55.5 ANDREW MALLYON (10) TOBY & TRENT EDMONDS
BURNISH GOLD R4 - EAGLE FARM 2 60.0 ANGELA JONES (7) R G LIPP
BUSH R1 - CHINCHILLA 4 61.5 MONTANNA SAVVA (6) RODNEY HAY
BUSH MILLS BILLY R2 - ASCOT PARK 11 56.5 BRETT MURRAY (4) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
BUSTLER R9 - ASCOT 3 59.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (15) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BUTTERFIELD R9 - TE RAPA 4 56.5 TEGAN ABEL (1) PATRICK MCCARTEN
BUZZ BOMB R3 - KENILWORTH 9 59.5 CORNE ORFFER (9) GLEN KOTZEN
BY BY BEAN R2 - TOOWOOMBA 5 58.0 ALISHA DONALD (14) J A HANNA
BYKER R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 9 72.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) CHARLES BYRNES
BYRON R8 - RANDWICK 13 55.0 JAY FORD (2) L & C CURTIS
CABLE GUY R5 - ASCOT 4 57.0 LUKE CAMPBELL (6) MARTIN KNOX
CABLE TOWN R3 - COLAC 1 59.5 JACK HILL (12) ADRIAN MCGREGOR
CABOCHE R4 - RANDWICK 3 60.5 SAM CLIPPERTON (5) CHRIS WALLER
CACIOTTA R5 - DEAUVILLE 2 60.0 AXEL BARON (2) AXEL BARON
CACOFONIX R2 - EAGLE FARM 1 60.0 ANDREW MALLYON (8) KRIS LEES
CACTUS CAN R3 - TOOWOOMBA 1 58.0 MICHAEL MCDONALD (12) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
CADELL R6 - CHELTENHAM 1 70.0 DOMINIC R FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
CADOUIN R5 - GOLD COAST POLY 9 54.0 STACEY CALLOW (9) PAT RICHARDSON
CAILIN ALAINN R3 - TOOWOOMBA 14 56.0 (3) KRISTIE L CLARK-PEOPLES
CAIUS MARCIUS R4 - DONCASTER 4 71.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) N G RICHARDS
CALICO R3 - CHELTENHAM 2 73.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
CALL ME GRUMPY R6 - MACAU 9 55.0 S H HUANG (8) M C TAM
CALL ME LORD R4 - HEREFORD 1 76.0 DARYL JACOB (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CALL THE UNION R6 - CAULFIELD 13 55.5 (3) TREVOR ROGERS
CAMPAI R2 - GOLD COAST POLY 1 62.5 JASPER FRANKLIN (7) SCOTT MORRISEY
CAMPIONESSA R6 - TE RAPA 1 57.0 OPIE BOSSON (6) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
CAMPOBASSO R5 - GAWLER 8 54.0 ALANA LIVESEY (4) GARY & DEAN ALEXANDER
CANDIDATE R8 - ASCOT PARK 1 60.0 A COMIGNAGHI (14) NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH
CANDY EYE R6 - NEWCASTLE 11 56.0 JASON HART (12) T P TATE
CANHEROC R8 - TE RAPA 6 53.0 JOE DOYLE (1) CHRIS WOOD
CANTOLAGO R1 - BENALLA 11 56.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (10) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
CAPE CLUSTER R6 - CHINCHILLA 18 55.0 (8) SHEREE MCEWAN
CAPISTRANO ROCS R8 - ASCOT PARK 17 55.0 (14) ANDREA DICKSON
CAPITAL CHASE R8 - EAGLE FARM 8 57.0 (5) STUART KENDRICK
CAPITAL MEG R1 - NANANGO 17 55.0 (14) LOUISE WHITE
CAPO STRADA R10 - CAULFIELD 4 58.5 MICHAEL DEE (15) JAMES CUMMINGS
CAPTAIN ARROW R8 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (6) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CAPTAIN BRAVO R11 - SEOUL 4 54.5 LIM DA BIN (4) KHAK YONG HYO
CAPTAIN COOL R1 - KENILWORTH 3 62.0 H RICHARDSON (3) PAUL REEVES
CAPTAIN CUDDLES R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (5) FIONN MCSHARRY
CAPTAIN FONTANE R4 - KENILWORTH 5 60.5 RICHARD FOURIE (5) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
CAPTAIN FOX R6 - MACKAY 6 54.5 MCKENZIE APEL (10) PETER FLEMING
CAPTAIN PLUTO R5 - ASCOT 2 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (11) G & A WILLIAMS
CARBONETTI R2 - EAGLE FARM 4 58.5 BORIS THORNTON (10) CHRIS WALLER
CARDSHARP R3 - COFFS HARBOUR 1 60.0 MATTHEW PALMER (7) NOEL MAYFIELD-SMITH
CARESS OF STEEL R7 - HEREFORD 7 66.5 PETER JAY KAVANAGH (0) DONALD MCCAIN JNR
CARRIGMOORNA ROWAN R6 - CHELTENHAM 2 70.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) H FRY
CARRY ON CAMPING R4 - COLAC 15 54.5 HARRY GRACE (1) M R SHARP
CARRY ON FOR AGES R6 - MACAU 8 55.5 M TANAKA (2) C F CHAN
CASINO ACE R1 - KENILWORTH 4 62.0 M P NJENGELE (4) HENRI MAINGARD
CASINO MOE R6 - MOREE 8 58.5 BRAITH NOCK (13) PADDY CUNNINGHAM
CASTILLIAN R6 - RANDWICK 5 57.0 JOSH PARR (7) JOSEPH PRIDE
CASTLE ROBIN R7 - DONCASTER 6 72.0 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) C E LONGSDON
CAXTON CURVE R2 - NANANGO 7 57.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (5) T J DOUGALL
CECILIA R6 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.5 BENJAMIN OSMOND (8) ALEACIA BENNETT
CELEBRITY'S BEAU R3 - COFFS HARBOUR 4 58.0 LUKE ROLLS (10) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
CELNADO R1 - BENALLA 1 59.5 MITCHELL AITKEN (5) ANNE YATES
CELSIUS STAR R8 - GAWLER 1 61.0 SHERIDAN CLARKE (5) PHILLIP STOKES
CEMENTED R5 - MOREE 2 59.0 MITCH STAPLEFORD (12) SALLY TORRENS
CENTENARIO R8 - FUNABASHI 9 51.0 TOKORO HOTARU (9) NOBORU TAMAI
CENTRE SQUARE R1 - CAULFIELD 7 56.5 DYLAN B MCMONAGLE (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CENTRESTONE R4 - EAGLE FARM 13 55.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (4) CHRIS WALLER
CENTRICAL R4 - DEAUVILLE 5 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (5) STEPHANE WATTEL
CERCA TROVA R10 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (4) Y YANO
CERENDIPITY R5 - DONCASTER 7 69.5 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) MS SUE SMITH
C'EST BELLE R2 - MACKAY 11 54.0 (12) JOAO CAMPEAO
CHALLENGE SOCKS R10 - SEOUL 5 52.0 LIM DA BIN (5) LEE GWAN HO
CHAMPAGNE LINDA R7 - TRENTHAM 13 56.5 BRIDGET GRYLLS (1) BILL THURLOW
CHANCEUX R5 - HEREFORD 5 66.0 MR B J POWELL (0) A RALPH
CHANNEL SURFER R9 - TE RAPA 9 56.0 WARREN KENNEDY (9) GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL
CHANTILLY LACE R7 - TRENTHAM 1 56.5 LILY SUTHERLAND (9) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
CHANTING RHYTHM R1 - HEALESVILLE 4 65.0 MELINDA MCDONALD (3) PAUL KRAMER
CHAR R3 - ALBURY 1 63.5 ALYSHA WARREN (10) BEN BRISBOURNE
CHARGRILL R2 - MACKAY 9 55.5 JACKSON MURPHY (3) JOHN MANZELMANN
CHARMILLE R6 - DEAUVILLE 5 57.5 EBBE VERHESTRAETEN (3) CHRISTOPHER HEAD
CHARTWELL R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.0 HEAVELON VAN DER HOVEN (4) ANNABEL NEASHAM
CHASE AWARD R3 - BENALLA 3 61.0 TOM PREBBLE (14) BRETT BUNFIELD
CHASING JACKLEY R3 - EAGLE FARM 10 52.0 ANGELA JONES (3) A ROSS & T SWEENEY
CHASING POINT R2 - NEWCASTLE 3 58.0 KOBY JENNINGS (10) STEPHEN O'HALLORAN
CHATILLY R4 - MACKAY 9 56.5 MCKENZIE APEL (8) TRACY SIMMONS
CHAYSE 'N' ADAM R7 - EAGLE FARM 10 55.0 SEAN CORMACK (7) L D KELLY
CHAYSE 'N' ARTIE R3 - EAGLE FARM 7 54.0 SEAN CORMACK (6) L D KELLY
CHAYTON GIFT R8 - DEAUVILLE 1 60.0 ROMANE VIOLET (3) SONIA DELAROCHE
CHEEKY PRINCE R6 - HEALESVILLE 2 67.0 HENRY JAGGARD (2) R C MANNING
CHEERFUL LEGEND R8 - RANDWICK 5 59.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (12) NATHAN DOYLE
CHELSEA CUBE R2 - BENALLA 1 59.5 PAUL GATT (14) NICK RYAN
CHELSEA TOFF R5 - COLAC 7 58.0 HARRY GRACE (10) VINCENT MALADY
CHEON GUN R9 - SEOUL 8 56.5 JANG CHU YOUL (8) LEE GWAN HO
CHEONJI MARKET R1 - SEOUL 6 54.0 SONG JAE CHUL (6) KIM DONG KYUN
CHEONMAPYEONGJEONG R6 - SEOUL 10 52.0 LEE DONG HA (10) KANG SUNG O
CHER WHY NOT R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 72.0 MR D DOYLE (0) TIMOTHY DOYLE
CHERBOURG R2 - COLAC 6 58.0 TOM MADDEN (7) TOM DABERNIG
CHEVAL DE COURSE R1 - CHINCHILLA 1 64.0 PAUL HAMBLIN (10) CAITLIN JOHNSTONE
CHICA MOJITO R7 - TRENTHAM 3 56.5 COURTNEY BARNES (3) BEN & RYAN FOOTE
CHICAGO R5 - DEAUVILLE 15 56.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (10) JESSICA DUPONT-FAHN
CHIEF WITNESS R5 - NEWCASTLE 10 56.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (2) JOSEPH PRIDE
CHIEFS KINGDOM R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 75.5 MR J C GAINFORD (0) PAUL NOLAN
CHIGORIN R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 71.5 RACHAEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CHIKARA R1 - EAGLE FARM 14 58.0 BEN THOMPSON (11) BILLY HEALEY
CHILKO LAKE R2 - GAWLER 7 55.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (4) AARON BAIN & NED TAYLOR
CHILLI FILLY R7 - NEWCASTLE 10 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (1) KRIS LEES
CHILLI FILLY R8 - EAGLE FARM 15 55.0 JIM BYRNE (4) KRIS LEES
CHILLI PALMER R3 - NANANGO 4 60.0 CHRIS MEEHAN (3) KYM AFFORD
CHIRRUP R3 - TOOWOOMBA 6 56.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (1) MICHAEL NOLAN
CHOCOLAT BREAD R2 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (7) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
CHOLANTE R6 - RANDWICK 11 54.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (10) R & W FREEDMAN
CHOUX IN R6 - ASCOT PARK 10 54.0 CHOON K KWO (4) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
CHRISTINA R4 - KING ISLAND 5 61.5 STEPHANIE LACY (2) DEBBIE MONSON
CHRISTMAS TIME R2 - MACKAY 12 54.0 RAUL SILVERA OLIVERA (4) LILIANA MCCORMACK
CHU CHU DONG REN R1 - MACAU 12 53.0 TESURI (3) W.K.LAM
CHUCKA TANTY R2 - MACKAY 2 58.5 (5) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
CHUGGATAI R3 - ASCOT PARK 7 57.0 G A JOGOO (6) JACK & JO-ANN GORDON
CIANNA R4 - KING ISLAND 1 65.0 CRAIG ATKINSON (1) CASEY HYDE
CIEL DE NEIGE R7 - DONCASTER 2 76.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) BEN HASLAM
CIELO D'ORO R4 - DARWIN 2 58.5 AARON SWEENEY (6) PHILIP COLE
CIFRADO R8 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (10) R G LIPP
CINDERELLA MAN R4 - GLADSTONE 6 55.0 C LENNON (2) ALAN JONES
CISALPINE R6 - DARWIN 1 59.0 JARROD TODD (7) ELLA CLARKE
CISCOJOE R6 - ASCOT 3 57.0 PATRICK CARBERY (12) BERNIE MILLER
CITY CHICK R1 - NANANGO 8 58.5 EMILY POMFRETT (12) MALCOLM BAILEY
CITY CHIEF R5 - CHELTENHAM 6 65.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CITY GOLD MARS R6 - MACAU 4 59.5 L CORRALES (7) J LAU
CITY GOLD MASTER R3 - MACAU 11 52.5 I POULLIS (9) J LAU
CITY OF HOPE R1 - DEAUVILLE 13 55.0 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT (8) NICOLAS CAULLERY
CLADY RIVER R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 70.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) MISS F SLEVIN
CLAIR QUEEN R6 - SEOUL 8 52.0 LEE HYEON JONG (8) PARK JAE WOO
CLASSIC DIVA R4 - ASCOT PARK 8 54.0 BAILEY ROGERSON (8) KELVIN TYLER
CLASSIC MAGNUS R7 - ASCOT 5 57.5 TROY TURNER (16) P C WESTERN
CLASSIC ROGUE R3 - ASCOT 4 56.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (2) STEELE CASEY
CLASSY BANNER R4 - GAWLER 1 60.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (3) BRENTON JONES
CLAUDIUS MAXIMUSS R8 - ASCOT PARK 4 59.0 LANCE CALLAWAY (6) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
CLEAR WHITE LIGHT R6 - DONCASTER 8 65.5 MR D JOHNSTON (0) ADRIAN KEATLEY
CLONMEEN R2 - FAIRYHOUSE