Search

Thoroughbred Runners, Monday, 04th December 2023

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BETTER WORLD R8 - TOULOUSE 4 59.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (8) DAVID HENDERSON
A CHOEUR JOIE R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 67.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) MATHIEU PITART
A NOUS TOUS R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 69.0 BENOIT CLAUDIC (0) SERGE FOUCHER
A SHIN PERIDOT R8 - OHI 8 54.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (8) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
A SHIN WARRIOR R6 - QUEANBEYAN 13 56.0 BROCK RYAN (5) MIKE CATTELL
ABSOLUTELYFLAWLESS R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 58.5 J P FAHY (3) DAVID LOUGHNANE
ADELITA ROSE R1 - BALLINA 9 56.5 JAKE BAYLISS (4) PAUL RICHARDSON
ADVICE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 67.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) YANNICK FOUIN
AFFORTUNATO R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 68.0 THOMAS BEAURAIN (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
AIMANT R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 71.0 GAETAN CHAMPIER (0) JEAN BAUDRON
AKINATHOR GAME R9 - TOULOUSE 11 55.5 FABRICE VERON (12) JACQUES PIEDNOEL
ALEXANDRETTA R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 58.0 MR JACK GILLIGAN (9) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
ALJANAH R8 - TOULOUSE 9 57.5 FABRICE VERON (1) MATHIEU BRASME
ALTHOR R3 - TOULOUSE 5 68.5 EDGAR LABAISSE (5) AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
AMARHALEN R9 - TOULOUSE 9 56.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (2) NICOLAS PERRET
AMEAGARI R7 - OHI 15 54.0 FUMIO MATOBA (15) HIROYUKI INOUE
AMENADIEL R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 60.5 JONATHAN FISHER (7) D SHAW
ANGEL AMADEA R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.5 MORGAN COLE (11) REBECCA MENZIES
ANNUAL R5 - QUEANBEYAN 1 63.0 ALYSHA WARREN (3) MIKE PETROVIC
ANOTHER SPIRIT R1 - BALLINA 1 62.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (11) JOHN SHELTON
ANY MARG'LLDO R4 - QUEANBEYAN 5 57.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (3) DARRYL ROLFE
ARABIAN FOX R2 - BALLINA 10 55.5 LUKE ROLLS (8) LEE FREEDMAN
ARAMIS GREY R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 GEORGE ROOKE (1) RAE GUEST
ARAZZO R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 68.5 ANTHONY RENARD (0) ALEXIS ACKER
ARIKA R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 SORIN MOLDOVEANU (6) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
ARTIE BEE R3 - QUEANBEYAN 1 63.5 CORIAH KEATINGS (9) AARON CLARKE
AS DESJY R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 68.0 CORENTIN SMEULDERS (0) THIERRY POCHE
ASK THE WIFE R4 - QUEANBEYAN 4 57.5 MS ROBYN FREEMAN (8) BENJAMIN SMITH
ASPIRED R3 - QUEANBEYAN 3 60.5 NICK HEYWOOD (3) MARK GEE
ATAMI SEIKO R9 - OHI 13 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (13) KAZUNOBU SUDA
ATHELIA R7 - TOULOUSE 6 57.5 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL (1) CESAR ALONSO PENA
ATLANTIS R12 - OHI 9 56.0 KEITA NISHI (9) MASAHIRO FUKUDA
ATLAS RISE R3 - OHI 3 54.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (3) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
ATTO DI FEDE R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 68.0 LUCAS VANDAMME (0) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
AVEC ELEGANCE R5 - TOULOUSE 16 54.5 ANAELLE MEKOUCHE (11) WILLIAM WALTON
AVENUE SPANISH R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 15 66.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
AYRTON BANKS R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 71.0 JULIEN COYER (0) MATHIEU PITART
BABY SNOWY R4 - QUEANBEYAN 9 55.5 (5) ANTHONY WARREN
BALGEES TIME R9 - TOULOUSE 10 56.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (6) J RESIMONT
BANDOLERO R1 - QUEANBEYAN 4 57.5 JULIA PRESITS (5) TARA & PHILIPPE VIGOUROUX
BAPTIZED R2 - BALLINA 16 57.5 (10) BEN HULL
BARENTON R8 - TOULOUSE 15 54.0 GARY SANCHEZ (4) D DA COSTA PEDROSA
BARRON R2 - BALLINA 1 59.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (4) SHARON PEPPER
BASHEER R5 - TOULOUSE 1 58.0 MICKAEL FOREST (6) SIMONE BROGI
BATTLE ABBEY R5 - QUEANBEYAN 2 62.0 KAYLA NISBET (4) TOM WILSON
BEACH GIRL R2 - OHI 16 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (16) HIDEKI SAKURAGI
BEAR TO DREAM R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 58.5 WILLIAM CARSON (9) M J ATTWATER
BELIEVE HORSE R10 - OHI 2 57.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (2) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
BELIZE FLAVOR R8 - OHI 12 54.0 Ryo Novata (12) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
BERYL MINE R4 - QUEANBEYAN 6 57.0 BEANY PANYA (2) JACK VAN DUREN
BEST BOWL R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 70.0 JULIEN COYER (0) MATHIEU PITART
BETTER CLASS R5 - BALLINA 9 55.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (11) JOHN WALLACE
BEYOND MY DREAMS R6 - TOULOUSE 4 59.0 MARGOT ROMARY (3) J RESIMONT
BIG STEVE R3 - QUEANBEYAN 8 58.0 QUAYDE KROGH (2) ANITA WALDER
BIRMINGHAM R7 - BALLINA 2 59.0 COLLEEN KRAHNEN (9) MARK PALMER
BISKA R9 - TOULOUSE 2 60.0 GARY SANCHEZ (1) ERIC DELL'OVA
BLACK TRACK R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 16 66.0 CORENTIN SMEULDERS (0) ROBERT COLLET
BLACK VENUS R3 - OHI 4 54.0 SHO YOSHII (4) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
BLACKLIST R3 - TOULOUSE 7 63.0 PAULIN BLOT (7) K BATAILLE
BLAS R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 68.0 NATHAN HOWIE (0) DAVID WINDRIF
BLUE ACRES R1 - BALLINA 5 58.5 LUKE ROLLS (7) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
BLUE HAWAII R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 58.5 D SWIFT (2) TJADE COLLIER
BLUE HERO R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 59.0 GEORGE ROOKE (11) A WINTLE
BLUE SKY MOON R1 - BALLINA 4 59.5 STACEY CALLOW (2) MARCUS WILSON
BLUE STYLE R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 70.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
BLUE YONDER R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 60.5 BEN ROBINSON (7) R A FAHEY
BOARDIE R7 - BALLINA 11 57.0 SEAN CORMACK (4) JOHN WALLACE
BOBBY AXELROD R3 - BALLINA 10 55.5 (6) BEN ROBINSON
BOJACK HORSEMAN R1 - TOULOUSE 3 70.0 VALENTIN MORIN (0) E D' ANDIGNE
BONIFACIO R8 - OHI 3 56.0 YOICHI ANDO (3) NAYA KAZUHISA
BOULE DE FLIPPER R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 14 64.0 ALEXIS GAUTRON (0) ALEXIS ACKER
BRACEWELL R5 - QUEANBEYAN 4 59.5 NICK HEYWOOD (6) BLAKE FITZPATRICK
BRAVE DISPLAY R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (8) D FAULKNER
BRAZEN IDOL R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 HARRY BURNS (9) JOHN BUTLER
BREVANDS R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 68.0 LUCAS VANDAMME (0) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
BRIGHT R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.5 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (11) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BRIGHT NOTE R2 - OHI 8 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (8) HIROSHI TAKAMI
BRIKSDAL R9 - OHI 1 56.0 SHUN ISHIZAKI (1) YASUMASA KURITA
BUCKLE UP SHAFT R4 - QUEANBEYAN 1 59.0 NYSSA BURRELLS (1) JACK VAN DUREN
BULLET FORCE R7 - BALLINA 8 58.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (12) MARCUS WILSON
BURDEKIN R3 - BALLINA 5 57.5 BEN LOOKER (2) BRETT CAVANOUGH
BUSBY R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 59.5 ANDREW BRESLIN (9) P A KIRBY
BUTTON BAY R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 58.0 MOLLY GUNN (11) JACK JONES
BUVONS R9 - OHI 8 56.0 SHOHEI NAKAMURA (8) RYUICHI YOSHII
CABSAV R3 - BALLINA 4 59.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (6) JOHN SHELTON
CAESARS PEARL R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 57.5 WILLIAM PYLE (5) CRAIG LIDSTER
CASINO NICCONI R5 - BALLINA 13 55.0 M SHIMODAIRA (12) STEPHEN RANDALL
CASINO ROYAL R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 69.5 DYLAN SALMON (0) JULIEN MERIENNE
CASTEL DEL MONTE R1 - OHI 11 56.0 FUMIO MATOBA (11) NORIO WATANABE
CELEBRITY'S BEAU R6 - BALLINA 1 59.0 LUKE ROLLS (15) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
CELESTIN MERCURY R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 68.5 DYLAN UBEDA (0) MATHIEU PITART
CENTRAL CITY R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 61.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (4) B BROOKHOUSE
CHAOTIC BEAUTY R1 - QUEANBEYAN 5 57.5 HANNAH WILLIAMS (7) DANIELLE SEIB
CHARM KING R7 - TOULOUSE 2 59.0 EMILIEN REVOLTE (9) LIONEL LARRIGADE
CHATEAU YOGHURT R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 70.5 JEAN-BAPTISTE BRETON (0) JEAN-RAYMOND BRETON
CHEAP WINE R7 - BALLINA 3 59.0 MATTHEW PALMER (14) ETHAN ENSBY
CHIBARIYO R2 - OHI 14 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (14) HITOSHI HORIE
CHIEF OF STALL R8 - TOULOUSE 11 56.5 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL (2) MIGUEL ALONSO ROLDAN
CHIPSTAR R7 - QUEANBEYAN 7 56.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (4) REX COLE
CITY ESCAPE R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 59.0 TREVOR WHELAN (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CLAY R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 72.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) DAVID WINDRIF
CLEVER ACTRESS R9 - TOULOUSE 5 59.0 MARGOT ROMARY (4) RODOLPHE DEFONTAINE
COCOA R9 - TOULOUSE 15 51.0 ANAELLE MEKOUCHE (15) BIRGIT SABLON
COCONUT GARDEN R3 - OHI 6 55.0 TAITO MORI (6) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
CODE OF SILENCE R4 - BALLINA 10 55.5 BEN LOOKER (1) STEPHEN LEE
COGNAC R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 68.0 THOMAS BEAURAIN (0) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
COIMBRA R6 - TOULOUSE 7 57.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (4) FRANCK FORESI
COMPETE VIRTUE R8 - OHI 7 54.0 HISAYOSHI HIGASHIHARA (7) TADAAKI SASAKI
CON SORDINO R6 - OHI 6 54.0 WADA JOJI (6) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
CONTANTI R5 - QUEANBEYAN 3 60.0 SHAUN GUYMER (1) GEOFFREY CROTHERS
CORNYEU R2 - TOULOUSE 8 66.0 PAULIN BLOT (0) MARC NICOLAU
CORPORAL DAVO R2 - QUEANBEYAN 12 59.0 SHAUN GUYMER (4) M & J BENNETT
COSMIC FORTUNE R2 - BALLINA 11 55.5 ADIN THOMPSON (5) STEPHEN LEE
COSMO SONGE R3 - OHI 5 55.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
COSTA RICA R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 69.0 JAN KRATOCHVIL (0) JOSEF VANA
COURECHOUSE R12 - OHI 8 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) TAKAKAZU SASO
CREALION R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 72.5 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) N GEORGE & A ZETTERHOLM
CROP R4 - OHI 6 52.0 KAKERU OKI (6) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
CUBAN BREEZE R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 55.5 JOEY HAYNES (4) DAVID D EVANS
DAIMYO R4 - BALLINA 7 56.5 LUKE ROLLS (5) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
DAME SARRA R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 59.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (11) ED DUNLOP
DANJEL R6 - QUEANBEYAN 6 56.0 (7) JOHN ROLFE
DARIOLE CHOCOLAT R1 - OHI 5 52.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (5) YASUMASA KURITA
DAZZLING ROBERT R4 - BALLINA 1 59.0 SEAN CORMACK (7) OWEN GLUE
DEADLY WEAPON R6 - QUEANBEYAN 7 56.0 (10) ANITA WALDER
DEE'S DELIGHT R5 - BALLINA 12 55.0 ADIN THOMPSON (1) STEPHEN LEE
DERMA NEKODAMASHI R9 - OHI 12 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (12) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
DESERT ILLUSION R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 59.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (5) ANDI BROWN
DESIRE FOR EVER R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 70.0 DAMIEN THOMAS (0) THIERRY POCHE
DIABLE D'AUTEUIL R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 71.0 CORENTIN SMEULDERS (0) THIERRY POCHE
DIAMOND FLYER R7 - QUEANBEYAN 3 57.5 BROCK RYAN (3) PAUL MURRAY
DISCREET AFFAIR R2 - QUEANBEYAN 10 55.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (8) PAUL MURRAY
D'ORO KAGURA R11 - OHI 5 55.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (5) YUTA EBINA
DOUBLE DIAMONDS R4 - BALLINA 15 55.5 JON GRISEDALE (4) STEPHEN BENNETT
DREAM WORD R9 - TOULOUSE 12 54.0 HUGO MOUESAN (9) ERIC MICHOT
EADHA R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 58.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (2) P S MCENTEE
EASTOWIN R5 - BALLINA 11 55.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (5) JOHN SHELTON
ECLIPSE BLEUE R2 - TOULOUSE 4 67.0 ANGELO ZULIANI (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
ECORO GIOIA R1 - OHI 13 56.0 SHOHEI NAKAMURA (13) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
EGO RAPPING R2 - OHI 11 56.0 YOICHI ANDO (11) MINORU ASAKURA
ELIITE R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 68.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
ELLEXIS R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.5 COURTNEY THOMAS (1) ROGER TEAL
ELSHAAMEQ R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.0 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (6) KEVIN FROST
EMILIA EMILIO R7 - OHI 13 54.0 WADA JOJI (13) Yukiharu Shimada
EMMY REGINA R3 - BALLINA 6 57.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (8) DAIKI CHUJO
ENCANTADO R6 - QUEANBEYAN 1 59.0 JACK MARTIN (6) ROB POTTER
ENTERPRISE EXCITE R2 - BALLINA 2 59.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (10) DENNIS DWANE
ENTERPRISE FUSE R6 - BALLINA 20 55.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (9) TARYN CHURCHILL
ENVIABLE R6 - BALLINA 2 59.0 BAILEY WHEELER (1) ANNABEL NEASHAM
ERI TADASU R11 - OHI 11 54.0 Taniuchi Kanta (11) KENJI SANO
ESPRIT BOKUCHAN R12 - OHI 5 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (5) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
EUROMANTIC R7 - BALLINA 12 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (7) CHRIS MUNCE
EXHIBITOR R6 - BALLINA 8 57.0 JON GRISEDALE (7) DENNIS DWANE
EXPERT WITNESS R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 60.0 BRANDON WILKIE (4) SIR MARK TODD
EXPLORAR R6 - TOULOUSE 8 53.5 FABRICE VERON (8) MICHEL PLANARD
EYES TO EYE R3 - BALLINA 1 62.5 COBI VITLER (7) ETHAN ENSBY
FAIRY MAIA R8 - OHI 5 51.0 Kizawa Sho (5) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
FAIRY PRESTO R1 - OHI 12 54.0 YOICHI ANDO (12) TERUNOBU FUJITA
FALCON R5 - OHI 6 55.0 WADA JOJI (6) KENJI TSUKIOKA
FANFAN DES BRIERES R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 70.5 LEA SUISSE (0) SERGE FOUCHER
FAR TOO HOT R7 - QUEANBEYAN 4 57.5 (2) NATALIE JARVIS
FEEASHIN MOON R2 - BALLINA 12 55.5 (11) GREGORY CORNISH
FEELIN LUCKY R7 - TOULOUSE 5 57.5 ADELINE MEROU (8) ANNE-LAURE GUILDOUX
FEGEFEUER R8 - OHI 14 56.0 KEITA NISHI (14) CHIAKI HORI
FEU SACRE R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 68.0 GAETAN CHAMPIER (0) JEAN BAUDRON
FIELD DREAM R9 - OHI 5 56.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (5) NAOMITSU OKANO
FIELDSMAN R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 59.5 WILLIAM CARSON (7) TONY CARROLL
FIMIBLUE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 65.0 ADRIEN MERIENNE (0) HUGO MERIENNE
FINEHA R7 - TOULOUSE 7 56.5 ROMAIN DUBORD (4) NICOLE GARDE DUBORD
FIRCOMBE HALL R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 58.0 ANDREW BRESLIN (9) P A KIRBY
FIRST OF MAY R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 55.0 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN (2) JAMES FANSHAWE
FISCH TANK R6 - BALLINA 3 59.0 SEAN CORMACK (11) ALLAN CHAU
FLYING MOON R4 - BALLINA 11 55.5 JACKSON MURPHY (6) L J CLAPHAM
FLYING RUBICK R2 - BALLINA 15 57.0 MATTHEW PALMER (7) ETHAN ENSBY
FLYING RUBICK R4 - BALLINA 16 55.5 (10) ETHAN ENSBY
FOLLOW TO FOLLOW R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 68.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
FOR THULE R11 - OHI 6 55.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (6) HIROMITSU KURITA
FORBIDDEN GEMSTONE R3 - QUEANBEYAN 7 58.5 (6) GARRY KIRKUP
FOX CHALLENGER R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 71.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) MATHIEU PITART
FRAMATHO R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 68.0 ADRIEN PAGEOT (0) JOEL BOISNARD
FRENCHBURG R4 - QUEANBEYAN 10 55.5 BROCK RYAN (7) TARA & PHILIPPE VIGOUROUX
FRIDAY THIRTEEN R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 69.5 ADRIEN PAGEOT (0) JOEL BOISNARD
FUNTANO R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 68.0 BENJAMIN MOREL (0) YANNICK FOUIN
GALAXY RULER R7 - BALLINA 13 55.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (7) STEPHEN LEE
GALE TAKT R5 - OHI 4 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (4) KENJI TSUKIOKA
GALIWAY D'ANGE R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 68.0 DYLAN SALMON (0) JULIEN MERIENNE
GAMBARUCHAN R10 - OHI 10 55.0 RYO FUJITA (10) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
GARDIEN DE MUSEE R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 68.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) YANNICK FOUIN
GARIBALDI R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 67.0 GIANNI SIAFFA (0) JOEL BOISNARD
GARRET LE REVE R8 - OHI 1 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (1) KENJI SANO
GEBRSELASSIE R8 - OHI 6 56.0 HIROSHI CHIDA (6) NAYA KAZUHISA
GENERAL AIMER R7 - OHI 16 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (16) NORIO WATANABE
GENERAL SOKU HAYA R5 - OHI 7 52.0 Kizawa Sho (7) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
GIACOMO R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 67.0 THOMAS BEAURAIN (0) DAVID WINDRIF
GIVE ME YOUR LOVE R7 - OHI 14 53.0 RYOTA SUGAWARA (14) MASATO TANAKA
GLORIOSA R12 - OHI 1 56.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (1) KAZUO WATANABE
GOD OF THUNDER R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 64.5 L P KENIRY (2) RICHARD HANNON JR
GODAFOSS R12 - OHI 2 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (2) NAOMITSU OKANO
GOLDEN CHOICE R11 - OHI 12 55.0 GENTA OCHIAI (12) YUTA EBINA
GOLDEN PARK R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 64.0 SARAH BOULET (0) MICKAEL SEROR
GOLDSMITH R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 CHRISTIAN HOWARTH (12) ALICE HAYNES
GOLDWASSER R6 - OHI 1 54.0 TADANARI KONNO (1) YOICHI SASAKI
GOOD FELLA R5 - TOULOUSE 10 56.0 LUCAS ARMAND (13) DIDIER GUILLEMIN
GOOD QUESTION R9 - TOULOUSE 3 59.5 MARIE WALDHAUSER (7) CHRISTOPHE MARTINON
GOOMERI R3 - BALLINA 2 60.5 BRODIE LOY (5) MATTHEW DUNN
GORGEOUS PROPHET R3 - QUEANBEYAN 4 60.5 EMMA LY (4) JAYDEN MINEHAN
GRAND ACADEMY R6 - BALLINA 13 56.5 LUKE ROLLS (8) DIANE G MURPHY
GRAZANO R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 68.0 DAMIEN THOMAS (0) THIERRY POCHE
GREAT FEELING R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 69.5 JAMES REVELEY (0) MICKAEL SEROR
GREAT PAUL R3 - TOULOUSE 8 62.0 MATEO CRAMPE (8) JEAN-FRANÇOIS CUENCA
GREENSCAPE R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 69.0 NATHAN HOWIE (0) DAVID WINDRIF
GREENTA R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 70.0 LEA SUISSE (0) MATHIEU PITART
GROW LEGEND R10 - OHI 1 57.0 SHOHEI NAKAMURA (1) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
GUARD R6 - QUEANBEYAN 15 56.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (4) SHAUN COADY
HALITE R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 14 68.0 CHRIS POINCOT (0) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
HALO ON FIRE R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 71.5 GEOFFREY RE (0) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
HANUMAN BEACH R2 - OHI 6 56.0 WADA JOJI (6) KAZUNOBU SUDA
HAPPY TIME R1 - OHI 3 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (3) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
HARDLEY GREY R7 - BALLINA 4 59.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (8) OWEN GLUE
HARGNAR R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 68.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) HUGO MERIENNE
HAUT DE FORME R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 66.5 CORENTIN SMEULDERS (0) THIERRY POCHE
HAVANIA R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 72.0 LUCAS VANDAMME (0) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
HAYAKU R2 - BALLINA 3 59.0 STACEY CALLOW (3) ALLAN CHAU
HAYDEN'S REQUEST R1 - BALLINA 7 57.5 MATTHEW MCGUREN (5) DAIKI CHUJO
HEARTFUL DIA R6 - OHI 11 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (11) CHIAKI HORI
HEATHERDOWN HERO R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 60.0 J P FAHY (5) REBECCA MENZIES
HELLENA R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 70.5 NON PARTANT (0) SERGE FOUCHER
HERE'S MASON R4 - BALLINA 5 57.0 M SHIMODAIRA (8) PATRICK RANDALL
HOKUSO DOLCE R6 - OHI 12 54.0 KENTA ENDO (12) SHIGERU ENDO
HOMBRE R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.5 JOEY HAYNES (10) JOSEPH PARR
HOMME DE VALEUR R5 - TOULOUSE 12 56.0 ADELINE MEROU (5) BRUNO DE MONTZEY
HONOUR YOUR DREAMS R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 58.0 KYLE MCHUGH (7) ADRIAN KEATLEY
HONTANAR R5 - TOULOUSE 15 54.5 SAMY LE QUILLEUC (10) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
HOUBI R5 - TOULOUSE 13 54.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (1) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
HOWGOODISVEGAS R7 - QUEANBEYAN 5 56.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (8) COLBEY HILL
I BEANS R6 - OHI 8 54.0 HIROSHI CHIDA (8) KAZUYA OMIYA
I SHOT THE SHERIFF R7 - BALLINA 9 58.0 COBI VITLER (12) BRETT CAVANOUGH
ICON OF STYLE R1 - BALLINA 10 55.5 JACKSON MURPHY (10) JASON REILLY
IDAHO JAMES R6 - TOULOUSE 2 59.5 MARLENE MEYER (5) PHILIPPE SOGORB
IDEAL DE CIERGUES R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 70.0 NATHAN HOWIE (0) MICKAEL SEROR
I'M BRAZILIAN R2 - QUEANBEYAN 2 57.0 JACK MARTIN (6) CRAIG ROBERTS
I'M WALKIN' R3 - TOULOUSE 3 70.5 LUCAS ZULIANI (3) MARC NICOLAU
IMPELLER R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 57.0 DURAN FENTIMAN (8) GRACE HARRIS
IN VICTIS R3 - TOULOUSE 2 71.0 MATIS ZITIOU-COLLONGES (2) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
INCANTATA R1 - QUEANBEYAN 6 56.5 KAYLA NISBET (6) G LUKSS
INLAND RETREAT R7 - QUEANBEYAN 8 55.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (2) BLAKE FITZPATRICK
INLANDA R4 - BALLINA 6 57.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (3) STEPHEN LEE
INSTANT CRUSH R5 - TOULOUSE 8 56.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (9) PHILIPPE SOGORB
INSTANT RESPONSE R6 - BALLINA 17 59.0 (16) BEN ROBINSON
INVINCIBLE POWER R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 69.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
IRISH EXCHANGE R6 - BALLINA 18 59.0 ADIN THOMPSON (4) STEPHEN LEE
IRISH GIFT R4 - BALLINA 2 58.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (10) DAVID MCCOLM
IRONSIDES R11 - OHI 9 57.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) TAKAKAZU SASO
ITE MISSA EST R3 - TOULOUSE 1 72.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (1) JEAN-PIERRE DAIREAUX
IT'S BAD R8 - OHI 9 51.0 Taniuchi Kanta (9) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
IVIRA R1 - QUEANBEYAN 8 55.5 QUAYDE KROGH (2) RODNEY HOWES
J BOND R3 - OHI 7 55.0 RYO FUJITA (7) KAZUYA OMIYA
JARCO DES LITEAUX R1 - TOULOUSE 1 72.0 EDGAR LABAISSE (0) AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
JASMIN DORE R6 - TOULOUSE 5 57.5 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (10) CAPUCINE NICOT
JAZZ MOON R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 70.0 DYLAN SALMON (0) JULIEN MERIENNE
JE CROIS EN TOI R2 - TOULOUSE 7 66.0 EDGAR LABAISSE (0) AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
JE LE VOIS R4 - OHI 7 54.0 Niihara Shuma (7) TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
JEDDIE CONTI R2 - TOULOUSE 5 66.0 LUCAS HUTEAU (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
JESSI SEI R1 - TOULOUSE 6 65.0 ANGELO ZULIANI (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
JIMBLE MOON R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 68.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) MATHIEU PITART
JOIE DU LARGE R1 - TOULOUSE 5 67.0 KILIAN DUBOURG (0) H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
JOINVILLE LE PONT R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 66.5 DAMIEN THOMAS (0) THIERRY POCHE
JOKERA D'ENGILBERT R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 69.0 THOMAS BEAURAIN (0) PHILIPPE PELTIER
JOLIE CHANTILLY R2 - QUEANBEYAN 3 57.0 MS ROBYN FREEMAN (2) SARAH MURRAY-LESLIE
JOLIFOU DE GUYE R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 69.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) MATHIEU PITART
JOUVANCELLE R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 70.0 NATHAN HOWIE (0) MICKAEL SEROR
JUDEROSE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 67.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) MATHIEU PITART
JUDICIOUS R10 - OHI 3 57.0 FUMIO MATOBA (3) KAZUYA OMIYA
JUN HANS R11 - OHI 13 55.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (13) SATOSHI KOKUBO
JUST A KISS SIVOLA R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 14 66.0 LEA SUISSE (0) MATHIEU PITART
JUST NELSA R2 - TOULOUSE 1 71.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
JUST YOU AND ME R9 - TOULOUSE 4 59.5 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (11) RACHEL PHILIPPON
KAITO KING R12 - OHI 4 56.0 TAITO MORI (4) MASATO TANAKA
KALEOROUNA R7 - TOULOUSE 10 54.5 ALEXANDRE GAVILAN (3) CAROLINE RONDELE-LANCELIN
KALEOTIC R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 68.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) GIADA MENATO
KANANGA R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 WILLIAM PYLE (12) CRAIG LIDSTER
KANKALE R2 - TOULOUSE 3 68.0 GWEN RICHARD (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
KANOUMA JELOIS R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 68.0 KEVIN OUVRIER (0) YANNICK FOUIN
KAPRILIA R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 69.0 NATHAN HOWIE (0) MICKAEL SEROR
KARAKORUM R8 - TOULOUSE 5 58.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (16) ADELAIDE BUDKA
KARTHAGE R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 68.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) MATHIEU PITART
KASSEL ALLEN R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 67.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) HUGO MERIENNE
KASTROM GALE R9 - OHI 11 56.0 YOICHI ANDO (11) NAYA KAZUHISA
KATE DADDY R9 - TOULOUSE 8 57.0 MAXIME FOULON (8) DOMINIQUE CHENU
KAZENO YONI R3 - OHI 1 55.0 KEITA NISHI (1) TOMOHIRO ARAI
KENSTONE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 60.0 ETHAN JONES (6) A WINTLE
KERMANDO R4 - QUEANBEYAN 2 59.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (4) MICK J SMITH
KERNATH R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 14 68.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) MATHIEU PITART
KFE KREOL R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 68.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) MATHIEU PITART
KHELLE TARTARE R7 - TOULOUSE 9 54.5 ANAELLE MEKOUCHE (2) DAVID MORISSON
KHELREGAL R5 - TOULOUSE 5 58.0 EMILIEN REVOLTE (9) JEAN-LUC PELLETAN
KIMIKO R5 - TOULOUSE 9 56.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (4) STEPHANE CHEVALIER
KING OF RUN R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 70.5 ALEXANDRE CHESNEAU (0) YANNICK FOUIN
KLIPPER R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 68.0 ALEXIS GAUTRON (0) ERWAN GRALL
KRUG DU SEUIL R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 67.0 CORENTIN SMEULDERS (0) MICKAEL SEROR
LADY AMANDA R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.5 L P KENIRY (10) RICHARD HANNON JR
LADY TULESSA R1 - BALLINA 2 62.5 GLENN CAHILL (6) JOHN SHELTON
L'ANGE VERT R3 - TOULOUSE 6 67.5 REMI FOURCADE (6) JEAN-FRANÇOIS CUENCA
LAPIS LAZULI I R6 - OHI 4 51.0 Taniuchi Kanta (4) NORIO WATANABE
LARGE FIELD R1 - OHI 1 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (1) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
LASER BEAM R2 - BALLINA 6 57.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (9) MARCUS WILSON
LASSITER R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 72.0 TANGUY ANDRIEUX (0) YANNICK FOUIN
LAST DATE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 59.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (1) IVAN FURTADO
LAST STORY R12 - OHI 10 56.0 RYO FUJITA (10) KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
LAUENEN R7 - TOULOUSE 8 56.0 MARGOT ROMARY (6) J RESIMONT
LAUREN KUSANAGI R1 - OHI 7 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (7) HITOSHI HORIE
LAVIRCATRE'JAC R2 - TOULOUSE 6 66.0 REMI FOURCADE (0) THIERRY DE LAURIERE
LE MANS R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 68.0 NATHAN HOWIE (0) DAVID WINDRIF
LE ROUGE CHINOIS R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 59.5 BEN ROBINSON (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
LE SELMAN R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 68.0 NATHAN HOWIE (0) MICKAEL SEROR
LEGEND LINE R2 - OHI 5 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (5) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
LEGENDS BERE R5 - TOULOUSE 3 58.0 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (12) GUILLAUME HEURTAULT
LEVEL UP R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.0 ALEXANDRA MCDONNELL (6) DAVID D EVANS
LEWIS BARNES R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.5 LAURA COUGHLAN (1) JOHN BUTLER
LIANE R5 - TOULOUSE 7 56.5 MARGOT ROMARY (8) DOMINIQUE CHENU
LIBERTY BREEZE R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.0 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (3) SIMON WHITAKER
LIGHT AHEAD R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 14 67.0 ENZO BONNET (0) F BELLEMERE
LIGHTS COME ON R8 - TOULOUSE 6 58.0 ADELINE MEROU (10) R FRADET
LIL STAR R7 - OHI 12 51.0 Taniuchi Kanta (12) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
LILA SKY R10 - OHI 8 55.0 WADA JOJI (8) KENJI TSUKIOKA
LITVYAK R2 - QUEANBEYAN 4 57.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (1) DARRYL ROLFE
LIV LUCKY R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.5 BEN ROBINSON (11) ROY BOWRING
LONDON BLUES R2 - OHI 9 54.0 Ryo Novata (9) HIDEKI SAKURAGI
LORD ABSOLUTE R11 - OHI 7 57.0 Ryo Novata (7) KENJI SANO
LORD DINO R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 69.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) DAVID WINDRIF
LORD DRAGON R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 66.5 JOSEF BARTOS (0) JOSEF VANA
LOVER'S EYE R8 - OHI 11 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (11) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
LUCIANO MONTORIO R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 68.0 ALEXANDRE CHESNEAU (0) YANNICK FOUIN
LUCKY CHAMPION R3 - QUEANBEYAN 11 55.0 (8) JOHN ROLFE
LUNA ANGEL R6 - QUEANBEYAN 5 57.0 SHAUN GUYMER (7) GEOFFREY CROTHERS
LUNARSCAPE R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.5 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (3) DAVID LOUGHNANE
LUPSET FLOSSY POP R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 58.5 HARRY BURNS (1) PHILLIP MAKIN
LYNDALL R6 - BALLINA 9 57.0 ELIONE CHAVES (3) PAULA BARRON
MACH KING R4 - OHI 4 54.0 RYOTA SUGAWARA (4) HITOSHI HORIE
MADAM MAGNOLIA R6 - BALLINA 10 57.0 JADEN LLOYD (10) GREGORY CORNISH
MAJESTIC TEAKO R4 - BALLINA 3 57.5 MATTHEW PALMER (13) ETHAN ENSBY
MAKIZUSHITO INA R5 - OHI 2 55.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (2) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
MALLEE BOY EXPRESS R1 - BALLINA 6 58.5 JON GRISEDALE (6) DONNA GRISEDALE
MANAROSE R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 68.0 DAMIEN THOMAS (0) THIERRY POCHE
MANTICORE R12 - OHI 13 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (13) CHIAKI HORI
MAPLE DOOR R6 - BALLINA 15 59.0 JAKE BAYLISS (10) JIMMY DOWNES
MARE SOL R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 69.0 ALEXIS GAUTRON (0) ERWAN GRALL
MARIE D'ARGONNE R9 - TOULOUSE 13 53.5 ALEXANDRE GAVILAN (10) RACHEL PHILIPPON
MARK THE SPARKS R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.5 WILLIAM CARSON (5) W G M TURNER
MARRON SWEETS R5 - OHI 10 54.0 RYOTA SUGAWARA (10) YUTAKA TSUJINO
MARUYO RIVIERA R6 - OHI 3 51.0 TANAKA KOUTA (3) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
MASHOBRA R4 - QUEANBEYAN 7 57.0 ROBBIE DOWNEY (9) R & L PRICE
MASQOOL R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 61.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (5) JAMES EVANS
MASTER RED R7 - BALLINA 15 55.5 BAILEY WHEELER (10) JON WALK
MASTIKA R6 - QUEANBEYAN 2 58.0 MS ROBYN FREEMAN (2) MARK GEE
MAVALA R9 - TOULOUSE 1 60.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (13) NICOLAS PERRET
MAX 'O' MAX R4 - BALLINA 12 55.5 COBI VITLER (9) OWEN GLUE
MAXED R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 68.0 DAMIEN MESCAM (0) PHILIPPE PELTIER
MELA D'ORO R7 - OHI 3 54.0 REO YOKOGAWA (3) TAKASHI KUBOSUGI
MERRY MORE R2 - QUEANBEYAN 5 57.0 MS MOLLY BOURKE (3) KEVIN CASSIDY
MIAMI BEET R7 - TOULOUSE 3 59.0 CHRISTOPHE BILLARDELLO (7) FRANCK FORESI
MIAMI DU BERLAIS R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 69.0 TANGUY ANDRIEUX (0) YANNICK FOUIN
MIA'S DREAM R1 - BALLINA 11 55.0 COBI VITLER (8) BRETT CAVANOUGH
MICMAC R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 68.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) MATHIEU PITART
MIDNIGHT FLAME R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 58.5 WILLIAM COX (5) JOE PONTING
MIDNIGHTATTHEOASIS R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 57.5 JOSEPHINE GORDON (10) P S MCENTEE
MILEY'S MEMORY R2 - BALLINA 13 55.5 (17) T D COWAN
MILIMILI R12 - OHI 6 54.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (6) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
MISHANI FRAUDSTER R3 - BALLINA 3 60.5 JADE DOOLAN (1) LES ROSS
MISS CALCULATION R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 61.0 GEORGE ROOKE (7) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
MISS DYNAMIC R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 61.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (7) CHARLIE & MARK JOHNSTON
MISS PIERPOINT R7 - BALLINA 16 55.0 BEN LOOKER (3) MARK GORMAN
MISSED CUE R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 70.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) HUGO MERIENNE
MITONO BELUGA R8 - OHI 13 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (13) SHIGERU ENDO
MIYUKI KOKUSHIMUSO R5 - OHI 5 55.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) HITOSHI HORIE
MONJARAZ R7 - TOULOUSE 1 61.0 LUCAS ARMAND (10) LIONEL LARRIGADE
MONTE LUNA R1 - OHI 10 51.0 Kizawa Sho (10) TSUYOSHI TAKANO
MOON OF THE GLADE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 68.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) MATHIEU PITART
MOONRISE SHADOW R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 69.5 RAYAN POINCOT (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
MOREZMO R3 - QUEANBEYAN 6 59.0 KAYLA NISBET (8) ALLAN MCRAE
MOULIN DES PRES R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 70.0 THOMAS BEAURAIN (0) ALEXIS ACKER
MUSASHI GLORY R12 - OHI 7 56.0 SHUN ISHIZAKI (7) YASUMASA KURITA
MY BOY LUBBY R7 - QUEANBEYAN 11 55.0 BRENDAN WARD (9) FRANK CLEARY
MY HARRISON GEORGE R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 57.0 BRANDON WILKIE (5) R A FAHEY
MY PRINCE CHARMING R7 - BALLINA 6 58.5 MS YVETTE LEWIS (1) JOHN WALLACE
MY RIVER R6 - TOULOUSE 9 51.0 MELINE SIVAN (2) FRANCK FORESI
MYCHYNA R3 - BALLINA 7 57.5 STACEY CALLOW (4) ETHAN ENSBY
NAC PHARAOH R9 - OHI 6 56.0 SHOHEI TAKAHASHI (6) SHIN TACHIBANA
NAISHAN R8 - TOULOUSE 8 57.5 VALENTIN SEGUY (12) GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS
NEMO LISES R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 68.0 ADRIEN MERIENNE (0) JULIEN MERIENNE
NEO CANDY R8 - OHI 2 56.0 SHO YOSHII (2) SHIN TACHIBANA
NEOCLASSICISM R5 - BALLINA 1 58.0 SEAN CORMACK (2) ALLAN CHAU
NEVER DANCE R7 - BALLINA 7 58.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (2) MARCUS WILSON
NEWMARKET MISS R6 - BALLINA 11 57.0 BROOKE AINSWORTH (2) BROOKE AINSWORTH
NO LOVE LOST R5 - BALLINA 2 58.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (6) BEN HULL
NOBLE SERENADE R5 - QUEANBEYAN 8 58.0 ROBBIE DOWNEY (8) R & L PRICE
NOIRE DESIRE R8 - TOULOUSE 7 57.5 ROMAIN DUBORD (13) NICOLE GARDE DUBORD
NORRIS R2 - QUEANBEYAN 1 59.0 EMMA LY (8) ANTHONY WARREN
NOTRE HISTOIRE R8 - TOULOUSE 16 51.5 MAXIME FOULON (6) G DAUVERGNE
NUIT CHOPE R5 - TOULOUSE 14 54.5 ANTOINE WERLE (15) T&G LEMER
OAHU R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 68.0 SARAH BOULET (0) MICKAEL SEROR
OCEAN SHORES R6 - BALLINA 16 59.0 JACKSON MURPHY (12) L J CLAPHAM
OFTHEWORLD R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 68.0 ALEXANDRE CHESNEAU (0) DAVID WINDRIF
OLAWAY R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 67.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
OLI LIO R5 - OHI 9 55.0 TADANARI KONNO (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO
OMOIDENO RIBBON R7 - OHI 5 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (5) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
OMORFOS R9 - OHI 3 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (3) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
ONARIA R8 - TOULOUSE 14 54.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (5) NICOLAS PERRET
ONE MORE REGAL R4 - QUEANBEYAN 3 59.0 EMMA LY (6) M & J BENNETT
ONE 'N' ONLY R5 - BALLINA 5 56.5 STACEY CALLOW (3) KIM LOY
ONSETTLING DOWN R7 - QUEANBEYAN 1 61.5 ALYSHA WARREN (7) MIKE PETROVIC
ORO R5 - BALLINA 4 57.0 COBI VITLER (10) ETHAN ENSBY
OUTREACH R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 59.0 JOEY HAYNES (4) M D I USHER
OVERCLASSY R3 - QUEANBEYAN 5 60.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (6) DARRYL ROLFE
PACIFIQUE WAVE R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 68.0 LEA SUISSE (0) MATHIEU PITART
PAINT PRINCE R3 - TOULOUSE 4 70.0 VALENTIN MORIN (4) E D' ANDIGNE
PAPAVER MINER R3 - QUEANBEYAN 9 57.5 JACK MARTIN (1) JACK VAN DUREN
PARABAK R8 - TOULOUSE 13 55.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (9) J RESIMONT
PARFUM ROKKI R2 - OHI 4 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (4) NAYA KAZUHISA
PARTICULIERE DREAM R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 69.0 GIANNI SIAFFA (0) JOEL BOISNARD
PAWA POKE CHAMP R5 - OHI 11 55.0 YOICHI ANDO (11) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
PEAK ROAD R7 - BALLINA 5 59.0 LUKE ROLLS (11) DANIEL BOWEN
PEDRA R2 - TOULOUSE 2 70.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) KEVIN TAVARES
PEREGRINATION R1 - BALLINA 12 55.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (1) MARK GORMAN
PERIPETEIA R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 62.0 JOEY HAYNES (7) P A KIRBY
PERRY ISLAND R11 - OHI 10 55.0 Niihara Shuma (10) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
PERSYAMBRE R1 - TOULOUSE 2 71.0 MATIS ZITIOU-COLLONGES (0) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
PESTACLE R5 - TOULOUSE 2 58.0 ANTONIO ORANI (2) NICOLAS PERRET
PETITE COQUINE R6 - TOULOUSE 6 57.5 ADELINE MEROU (7) D DA COSTA PEDROSA
PHOOLAN R9 - OHI 16 53.0 RYOTA SUGAWARA (16) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
PIERRE TENNESSEE R7 - OHI 11 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (11) YOICHI SASAKI
PIERREFONDS R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 60.5 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN (3) JACK JONES
PIKO ARGYLE R4 - OHI 1 52.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (1) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
PINFU DORA SAN R12 - OHI 3 56.0 GENTA OCHIAI (3) HIROMITSU KURITA
PINK PANTHER R3 - QUEANBEYAN 2 63.5 RUBY SCOTT (7) JOE CLEARY
PIPELINE R11 - OHI 4 57.0 TAITO MORI (4) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
POLAR PRINCESS R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 57.0 MR JACK GILLIGAN (11) P A KIRBY
POUR ME A DRINK R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 63.5 JIMMY QUINN (3) J & S BEST
PRESTIGE D'OLVA R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 68.0 TANGUY ANDRIEUX (0) YANNICK FOUIN
PRETTY RHO R2 - QUEANBEYAN 11 55.5 BROCK RYAN (6) R & L PRICE
PRIDEMANN R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 67.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) MATHIEU PITART
PRINCE ALI R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 60.0 MR JOE LEAVY (8) D FAULKNER
PRINCE D'ORAGE R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 70.5 OLEKSANDR RYZHAK (0) JOSEF VANA
PRINCESS LEA R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 71.0 CHARLOTTE PRICHARD (0) N GEORGE & A ZETTERHOLM
PROBABLE R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 59.0 L P KENIRY (2) PATRICK MORRIS
PROUD GEORGE R6 - QUEANBEYAN 3 57.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (8) JOE CLEARY
PUSH TURBO R6 - BALLINA 19 56.5 (17) LAUREN ABBOTT
PYSANKA R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 61.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (8) DAVID LOUGHNANE
QUEEN OF ORTHO R7 - OHI 10 54.0 RYO FUJITA (10) YUTA EBINA
QUENTOR R6 - TOULOUSE 10 51.0 MANON VIDOTTO (1) VICTORIA MERCADER
QUICK ENUFF R7 - BALLINA 14 55.0 JON GRISEDALE (5) DENNIS DWANE
RAINEWATER R6 - BALLINA 4 59.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (5) MARCUS WILSON
RARE BEAUTY R5 - QUEANBEYAN 5 59.5 BROCK RYAN (10) R & L PRICE
RED FLOGA R1 - OHI 2 56.0 SHO YOSHII (2) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
RED FORCE ONE R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 60.0 ANDREW BRESLIN (1) P A KIRBY
RED NICCERZ R2 - QUEANBEYAN 6 57.0 KAYLA NISBET (5) GARY CROSSLEY
RED REDEMPTION R6 - QUEANBEYAN 8 56.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (1) AARON CLARKE
REDFORD R7 - QUEANBEYAN 2 58.0 HEAVELON VAN DER HOVEN (4) ANNABEL NEASHAM
REVE DE MAGRITTE R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 60.0 LIAM WRIGHT (10) ED DE GILES
RHEIN STREAM R12 - OHI 12 53.0 Taniuchi Kanta (12) HIROSHI TAKAMI
RHUMBADU R5 - QUEANBEYAN 9 56.0 CORIAH KEATINGS (5) ROB POTTER
RICK MARVEL R12 - OHI 11 56.0 WADA JOJI (11) KAZUNOBU SUDA
RIGHT MAN R10 - OHI 9 57.0 HISAYOSHI HIGASHIHARA (9) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
RIKO JEAN R11 - OHI 14 57.0 WADA JOJI (14) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
ROCK COMPOSER R2 - BALLINA 7 57.5 MATTHEW MCGUREN (9) MATTHEW DUNN
ROCKLYN R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 58.0 D SWIFT (12) SCOTT DIXON
ROCKONMECCA R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 59.0 FAYE MCMANOMAN (8) M DODS
ROCKY TITAN R2 - OHI 2 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (2) KAZUNOBU SUDA
RODEO STAR MATE R9 - OHI 7 54.0 SHO YOSHII (7) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
ROMARIUS R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 70.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
ROMI R2 - BALLINA 14 55.5 (11) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
ROUGE R8 - TOULOUSE 10 56.5 MICKAEL FOREST (14) GUILLAUME HEURTAULT
ROUND THE ISLAND R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 60.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (3) SIMON WHITAKER
ROX'N'ROL R2 - BALLINA 9 57.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (2) JOHN SHELTON
ROYAL EPIC R9 - OHI 15 53.0 KAKERU OKI (15) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
RUBAN CERISE R2 - OHI 10 54.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (10) TAKASHI KUBOSUGI
RUBEUS R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 62.5 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (6) SCOTT DIXON
RUNWAY QUEEN R4 - OHI 2 54.0 TAITO MORI (2) TOMOHIRO ARAI
RUPERT'S JEWELL R2 - BALLINA 17 55.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (13) CHRIS MUNCE
SABUNO IBUKI R7 - OHI 1 54.0 Niihara Shuma (1) KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
SABUNO KOIGOKORO R3 - OHI 2 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (2) HIROSHI TAKAMI
SABUNO MARISHITEN R7 - OHI 9 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) MASAHIRO UESUGI
SABUNO RAINBOW R4 - OHI 3 54.0 RYO FUJITA (3) SHIN TACHIBANA
SAI AND KO R2 - OHI 13 56.0 TAITO MORI (13) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
SAIGNON R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 69.5 ADRIEN MERIENNE (0) SERGE FOUCHER
SAIKYONO ONNA R10 - OHI 4 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (4) MASAHIRO UESUGI
SALMARAK